Spielübersicht der Pankower 1. Herrenmannschaften

1 - 5
Herren BL, St. 3

Fortuna Biesdorf II — SV Buchholz

3 - 3
Herren KL B, St. 4
KR Pichelswerder Straße

Borussia Pankow — B.S.C. Reinickendorf

2 - 2
Herren BL, St. 2

VfB Berlin 1911 — Fortuna Pankow

3 - 1
Herren KL A, St. 3
Nordendarena

SV Adler Berlin II — Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2 - 2
Herren KL A, St. 4
Paul-Zobel-Sportplatz

VfB Einheit — BSC Eintracht Südring

3 - 0
Herren BL, St. 1
Kissingenstadion

BSV Heinersdorf — BSV Al-Dersimspor II

4 - 3
Herren BL, St. 2

SG Blankenburg — BSC Marzahn

0 - 3
Herren KL B, St. 2
KR Archillesstraße

SV Karow — SC Siemensstadt

2 - 1
Herren BL, St. 1

Adlershofer BC — BSV Heinersdorf

1 - 4
Herren KL A, St. 4

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II — VfB Einheit

2 - 1
Herren BL, St. 3
Helmut-Faeder-Sportplatz

SV Buchholz — Wartenberger SV

0 - 3
Herren KL B, St. 4

SV Bau-Union — Borussia Pankow

3 - 5
Herren KL A, St. 3

SC Union 06 II — Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2 - 0
Herren BL, St. 2
Kissingenstadion

Fortuna Pankow — SG Blankenburg

6 - 2
Herren KL B, St. 2

SV Karow — Friedrichshagener SV II

2 - 4
Herren KL B, St. 4
KR Pichelswerder Straße

Borussia Pankow — WFC Corso 99/​Vineta

3 - 1
Herren BL, St. 3

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2 - 6
Herren BL, St. 2

Spandauer Kickers II — Fortuna Pankow

5 - 2
Herren KL A, St. 3
Nordendarena

Concordia Wilhelmsruh — B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

0 - 1
Herren BL, St. 1
Kissingenstadion

BSV Heinersdorf — Polar Pinguin

2 - 2
Herren BL, St. 2

SG Blankenburg — FC Liria

6 - 0
Herren KL B, St. 2

SC Westend 1901 — SV Karow

0 - 6
Herren BL, St. 1

SC Gatow II — BSV Heinersdorf

2 - 0
Herren BL, St. 3
Helmut-Faeder-Sportplatz

SV Buchholz — SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2 - 3
Herren KL A, St. 3

BSC Eintracht Südring II — Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0 - 3
Herren KL A, St. 4

Nordberliner SC II — VfB Einheit

2 - 2
Herren BL, St. 2

BSC Rehberge - SG Blankenburg

2 - 0
Herren BL, St. 2
Kissingenstadion

Fortuna Pankow — Spandauer FC Veritas

2 - 1
Herren KL B, St. 4

Victoria Berlin II - Borussia Pankow

7 - 2
Herren KL B, St. 4
KR Pichelswerder Straße

Borussia Pankow — SV Nord Wedding II

1 - 1
Herren KL A, St. 3
Nordendarena

Concordia Wilhelmsruh — SC Berliner Amateure

3 - 2
Herren BL, St. 1
Kissingenstadion

BSV Heinersdorf — SV Empor II

1 - 1
Herren BL, St. 2

SG Blankenburg — Sparta Lichtenberg II

0 - 8
Herren KL B, St. 2
KR Archillesstraße

SV Karow — JFC Berlin

1 - 2
Herren BL, St. 2

BSV 1892 — Fortuna Pankow

0 - 2
Herren BL, St. 3

SFC Friedrichshain — SV Buchholz

2 - 1
Herren KL A, St. 4
KR Buchhorster Straße

VfB Einheit — FC Stern Marienfelde II

14:00
Herren KL A, St. 4
Paul-Zobel-Sportplatz

VfB Einheit — TUS Makkabi II